PDA

View Full Version : how do u clone pokemon?



SirBrendan
27th March 2007, 8:17 AM
do u need ar or something?

LugiaRules
27th March 2007, 8:23 AM
It's a glitch.

Check the forums for Pokemon games for more info.

Also, don't use AR, it'll f*ck up your game.

Vuallum
27th March 2007, 8:37 AM
Silly member, read the stickies! http://www.serebiiforums.com/showthread.php?t=134181